Home > User Community

User Community Create or Modify Your Profile

NameOrganizationEmailPhone
Ali AtefiPasco MPO aatefi@pascocountyfl.net 727-847-8140
Andrew RohneOhio-Kentucky-Indiana Regional Council of Governments arohne@oki.org 513-621-6300
Andrew TyrellFDOT andrew.tyrell@dot.state.fl.us 813-975-6000
Anthony MatontiTBARTA anthony.matonti@tbarta.com 954-288-7003
Arpita GuhaAmerican Consulting Engineers of Florida, LLC aguha@acp-fl.com 813-435-2618
Bill OliverKittelson woliver@kittleson.com 407-540-0555
Brian ShroyerFDOT brian.shroyer@dot.state.fl.us 813-975-6449
Bryan WeinsteinTindale-Oliver & Associates, Inc. bweinstein@tindaleoliver.com 813-224-8862
Bud WhiteheadHillsborough MPO budw@plancom.org 813-272-5940
Chandra ParasaPascoMPO cparasa@pascocountyfl.net 727-847-8140
Chelsea FaveroPinellas MPO cfavero@co.pinellas.fl.us 727-464-8200
Chunyu LuAECOM chunyu.lu@aecom.com 813-882-4366
Corey CarterAmerican Consulting Engineers of Florida, LLC rcarter@ace-fla.com 813-496-7405
Craig CasperPasco MPO ccasper@pascocountyfl.net 727-847-8230
Daniel BeatyPBS&J djbeaty@pbsj.com 850-575-1800
Daniel HarrisCambridge Systematics dharris@camsys.com 850-671-0202
Daniel MacmurphyTraf-O-Data Corp dmacmurphy@trafodata.net 813-805-7159
Danny LambFDOT daniel.lamb@dot.state.fl.us 813-975-6000
Danyu ShiBCC Engineering dshi@bcceng.com 407-951-6444
Dave KirschnerGrimail Crawford, Inc. dkirschner@gc-inc.com 813-387-0084
David BredahlAmerican Consulting Engineers of Florida, LLC dbredahl@ace-fla.com 813-435-2701
David LeeFAMPO lee@gwregion.org 540-373-2890
David WinkleFDOT david.winkle@dot.state.fl.us 813-975-6000
Dennis DixHernando MPO dennisd@co.hernando.fl.us 352-754-4057
Domingo NoriegaURS domingo_noriega@urscorp.com 813-636-2475
Douglas ArnoldKimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. doug.arnold@kimley-horn.com 352-671-9451
Elaine MartinoFDOT GPC elaine.martino@dot.state.fl.us 813-975-6432
Elba LopezFDOT elba.lopez@dot.state.fl.us 813-975-6000
Gerald M. O'DellHernando County geraldo@co.hernando.fl.us 352-754-4062
Hari SalkapuramHDR Engineering, Inc. Hari.Salkapuram@hdrinc.com 4074204200
Heather SobushPSTA hsobush@psta.net 727-540-1868
Hoyt DavisGannett Fleming, Inc. hdavis@gfnet.com 813-882-4366
Hugh PascoePPS pascoeplan@tampabay.rr.com 352-588-4355
Jackie ToledoCPH Engineers jtoledo@cphengineers.com 813-288-0233
Jacob LabutkaPSTA jlabutka@psta.net 727-540-1477
James FogartyHART FogartyJ@gohart.org (813) 449-4752
Jeanette BerkGannett Fleming, Inc. jberk@gfnet.com 904-254-8624
Jerry GrahamTraf-O-Data Corp jgraham@trafodata.net 813-805-7159
Jiangchuan (JC) HuGannett Fleming, Inc. jhu@gfnet.com 813-882-4366
Katina KavouklisFDOT katina.kavoulis@dot.state.fl.us 813-975-6406
Ken SpitzFDOT kenneth.spitz@dot.state.fl.us 813-975-6550
Kwamena SankahSarasota County isankah@scgov.net 941-861-0511
Manny LajmiriPasco MPO mlajmiri@pascocountyfl.net 727-847-8140
Mary RossGannett Fleming, Inc. mross@gfnet.com 813-882-4366
Matt WeyHDR Engineering, Inc. matthew.wey@hdrinc.com 813-282-2456
Meeta SaxenaCenter of Urban Transportation Research saxena@cutr.usf.edu 8139749939
Menna YassinFDOT Menna.Yassin@dot.state.fl.us 813-975-6000
Michael CaseTBARTA michael.case@tbarta.com 813-282-8200
Mike ColemanRS&H michael.coleman@rsandh.com 813-289-5550
Mike MaholtzSarasota/Manatee MPO mmaholtz@sarasota-manateempo.com 941 359 5772
Myung-Hak SungGannett Fleming, Inc. mhsung@gfnet.com 813-882-4366
Naresh KotariGannett Fleming, Inc. nkotari@gfnet.com 813-882-4366
Naved SiddiquiTrans Associates, Inc. siddiquin@transassociates.com 8133863630 x 223
Nimit MittalKing Engineering nmittal@kingengineering.com 813-880-8881
Om KanikeLassiter Transportation Group, Inc. okanike@lassitertransportation.com 386.257.2571
Parvathy VinodFDOT parvathy.vinod@dot.state.fl.us 4077657553
Paul RhoadsLuke Transportation Engineering Consultants paul@ltec-fl.com 407-423-8055
Praba N. Prabaharan Parsons Brinckerhoff prabaharann@pbworld.com 813-289-7333
Ravi KamarajugaddaFTE ravik@fteinc.net 9416392818
Rich ClarendonHillsborough MPO clarendonr@plancom.org 813-272-5940
Richard PascoeStantec richard.pascoe@stantec.com 813-746-3889
Richard RanckHillsborough County ranckr@hillsboroughcounty.org 813-635-1625
Richard TilleryRS&H richard.tillery@rsandh.com 813-636-2653
Rob FulpVolkert & Associates, Inc. rfulp@volkert.com (813) 875-1365
Robert GrahamTraf-O-Data Corp. RGraham@Trafodata.net 813-805-7159
Samantha SmithTraf-O-Data Corp. ssmith@trafodata.net 813-805-7159
Sandi MoodyBay Area Commuter Services, Inc. (BACS) smoody@atlantic.net 813-282-8200
Santanu RoyHDR Engineering, Inc. santanu.roy@hdrinc.com 4074204238
Sara Hall-ChambersHDR Engineering, Inc. sara.chambers@hdrinc.com (813) 282-5331
Sarah McKinleyHillsborough MPO mckinleys@plancom.org 813-272-5940
Scott FarashFTE sfarash@fteinc.net (813) 989-0729
Scott ZieberGF ITServices szieber@gfnet.com 717-763-7211
Shashi KetuICON Consultant Group, Inc. sketu@iconconsultantgroup.com 813 962 8689
Shitao(Kevin) GuURS Corp. kevin_gu@urscorp.com 813-636-2417
Siva JonnavithulaICON Consultant Group, Inc. sjonnavithula@iconconsultantgroup.com 813-962-8689
Srinivas MekaURS srinivas_meka@urscorp.com  
Steve PivnickiTraf-O-Data Corp. SPivnicki@Trafodata.net  
Sung-Ryong HanBCC Engineering shan@bcceng.com 321-251-7993
Swathi KondaKing Engineering Associates, Inc. skonda@kingengineering.com (813) 880-8881
Te MaBCC Engineering tma@bcceng.com 407-951-6444
Thirulokesh KrishnanPBS&J tkrishnan@pbsj.com 8132818323
Vishaka RamanPB raman@pbworld.com  
Wade WhiteWhitehouse Group 202-247-7833
Will ThompsenIteris wet@iteris.com 612-371-9200
William OlsenTurnpike Planning bill.olsen@dot.state.fl.us 407-264-3808
William RollKimley-Horn william.roll@kimley-horn.com 863-608-5304
Yew SongFlorida's Turnpike Enterprise yew.song@dot.state.fl.us 407-264-3816
Yifan ZhangBCC Engineering yzhang@bcceng.com 407-951-6444
Zahra PourabdollahiRS&H Zahra.pourabdollahi@rsandh.com 813-636-2652
Zhuo (Linda) YuEast-West Gateway Council of Governments linda.yu@ewgateway.org (314) 421-4220