Home > User Community

User Community Create or Modify Your Profile

NameOrganizationEmailPhone
Amir JamaliPasco MPO ajamali@pascocountyfl.net  
Andrew RohneOhio-Kentucky-Indiana Regional Council of Governments arohne@oki.org 513-621-6300
Andrew TyrellFDOT andrew.tyrell@dot.state.fl.us 813-975-6000
Anna QuinonesTHEA anna.quinones@tampa-xway.com  
Anthony MatontiTBARTA anthony.matonti@tbarta.com 954-288-7003
Arpita GuhaJohnson, Mirmiran & Thompson aguha@acp-fl.com 813-435-2618
Arturo PerezCDM Smith pereza2@cdmsmith.com 407-660-6380
Aurybel RiveroPasco MPO arivero@pascocountyfl.net  
Bill OliverW.E. Oliver, P.E., LLC woliver@kittleson.com 407-540-0555
Bob FreyTHEA bobf@tampa-xway.com  
Brian ShroyerFDOT brian.shroyer@dot.state.fl.us 813-975-6449
Bryan WeinsteinTindale-Oliver & Associates, Inc. bweinstein@tindaleoliver.com 813-224-8862
Chandra ParasaPascoMPO cparasa@pascocountyfl.net 727-847-8140
Chelsea FaveroPinellas MPO cfavero@co.pinellas.fl.us 727-464-8200
Chunyu LuAECOM chunyu.lu@aecom.com 813-882-4366
Corey CarterAmerican Consulting Engineers of Florida, LLC rcarter@ace-fla.com 813-496-7405
Daniel BeatyPBS&J djbeaty@pbsj.com 850-575-1800
Daniel HarrisCambridge Systematics dharris@camsys.com 850-671-0202
Daniel MacmurphyTraf-O-Data Corp dmacmurphy@trafodata.net 813-805-7159
Danyu ShiBCC Engineering dshi@bcceng.com 407-951-6444
Dave KirschnerGrimail Crawford, Inc. dkirschner@gc-inc.com 813-387-0084
David BredahlAmerican Consulting Engineers of Florida, LLC dbredahl@ace-fla.com 813-435-2701
David LeeFAMPO lee@gwregion.org 540-373-2890
David WinkleFDOT david.winkle@dot.state.fl.us 813-975-6000
Domingo NoriegaURS domingo_noriega@urscorp.com 813-636-2475
Douglas ArnoldKimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. doug.arnold@kimley-horn.com 352-671-9451
Elaine MartinoFDOT GPC elaine.martino@dot.state.fl.us 813-975-6432
Gerald M. O'DellHernando County geraldo@co.hernando.fl.us 352-754-4062
Govardhan MuthyalagariHNTB gmuthyalagari@hntb.com  
Hari SalkapuramHDR Engineering, Inc. Hari.Salkapuram@hdrinc.com 407-420-4200
Heather SobushPSTA hsobush@psta.net 727-540-1868
Hoyt DavisGannett Fleming, Inc. hdavis@gfnet.com 813-882-4366
Hugh PascoePPS pascoeplan@tampabay.rr.com 352-588-4355
Jacob LabutkaPSTA jlabutka@psta.net 727-540-1477
James FogartyHART FogartyJ@gohart.org 813-449-4752
Jared AustinPinellas MPO jaustin@co.pinellas.fl.us  
Jeanette BerkGannett Fleming, Inc. jberk@gfnet.com 904-254-8624
Jerry GrahamTraf-O-Data Corp jgraham@trafodata.net 813-805-7159
Jiangchuan (JC) HuGannett Fleming, Inc. jhu@gfnet.com 813-882-4366
JJ SamusHW Lochner jsamus@hwlochner.com  
Johnny WongHillsborough MPO wongj@plancom.org  
Katina KavouklisFDOT katina.kavoulis@dot.state.fl.us 813-975-6406
Ken SpitzFDOT kenneth.spitz@dot.state.fl.us 813-975-6550
Kwamena SankahSarasota County isankah@scgov.net 941-861-0511
Luong TrangUSF trangluong@mail.usf.edu  
Manny LajmiriPasco MPO mlajmiri@pascocountyfl.net 727-847-8140
Marc IspassKimley Horn marc.ispass@kimley-horn.com  
Mary RossGannett Fleming, Inc. mross@gfnet.com 813-882-4366
Matt WeyWey Eng. matthew.wey@hdrinc.com 813-282-2456
Meeta SaxenaCenter of Urban Transportation Research saxena@cutr.usf.edu 813-974-9939
Michael CaseTBARTA michael.case@tbarta.com 813-282-8200
Michael ManessUSF manessm@usf.edu  
Michelle LeeRSG michelle.lee@rsginc.com  
Mike ColemanRS&H michael.coleman@rsandh.com 813-289-5550
Nahal HakimAECOM nahal.hakim@aecom.com  
Naresh KotariDewberry nkotari@gfnet.com 813-882-4366
Naved SiddiquiTrans Associates, Inc. siddiquin@transassociates.com 813-386-3630
Nimit MittalKing Engineering nmittal@kingengineering.com 813-880-8881
Om Prakash KanikeCDM Smith kanikeo@cdmsmith.com 407-618-1905
Orian WellingRSG orian.welling@rsginc.com  
Parvathy Vinod SheelaHNTB pvinodsheela@hntb.com 407-765-7553
Paul RhoadsLuke Transportation Engineering Consultants paul@ltec-fl.com 407-423-8055
Praba N. Prabaharan Parsons Brinckerhoff prabaharann@pbworld.com 813-289-7333
Ravi KamarajugaddaFTE ravik@fteinc.net 941-639-2818
Rich ClarendonHillsborough MPO clarendonr@plancom.org 813-272-5940
Richard PascoeStantec richard.pascoe@stantec.com 813-746-3889
Richard RanckHillsborough County ranckr@hillsboroughcounty.org 813-635-1625
Richard TilleryRS&H richard.tillery@rsandh.com 813-636-2653
Rob FulpVolkert & Associates, Inc. rfulp@volkert.com 813-875-1365
Robert CurseyTindale Oliver rcursey@tindaleoliver.com  
Robert GrahamTraf-O-Data Corp. RGraham@Trafodata.net 813-805-7159
Samantha SmithTraf-O-Data Corp. ssmith@trafodata.net 813-805-7159
Santanu RoyHDR Engineering, Inc. santanu.roy@hdrinc.com 407-420-4238
Sara Hall-ChambersHDR Engineering, Inc. sara.chambers@hdrinc.com 813-282-5331
Sarah McKinleyHillsborough MPO mckinleys@plancom.org 813-272-5940
Scott FarashFTE sfarash@fteinc.net 813-989-0729
Scott ZieberGF ITServices szieber@gfnet.com 717-763-7211
Shashi KetuICON Consultant Group, Inc. sketu@iconconsultantgroup.com 813 962 8689
Shitao(Kevin) GuURS Corp. kevin_gu@urscorp.com 813-636-2417
Siva JonnavithulaICON Consultant Group, Inc. sjonnavithula@iconconsultantgroup.com 813-962-8689
Srinivas MekaURS srinivas_meka@urscorp.com  
Steve InfantiTindale Oliver sinfanti@tindaleoliver.com  
Steve PivnickiTraf-O-Data Corp. SPivnicki@Trafodata.net  
Sung-Ryong HanBCC Engineering shan@bcceng.com 321-251-7993
Swathi KondaKing Engineering Associates, Inc. skonda@kingengineering.com 813-880-8881
Thirulokesh KrishnanPBS&J tkrishnan@pbsj.com 813-281-8323
Vishaka Shiva RamanHillsborough MPO shivaramanv@plancom.org  
Wade WhiteWhitehouse Group 202-247-7833
Wally BlainTindale Oliver wblain@tindaleoliver.com  
Will ThompsenIteris wet@iteris.com 612-371-9200
William OlsenTurnpike Planning bill.olsen@dot.state.fl.us 407-264-3808
William RollKimley-Horn william.roll@kimley-horn.com 863-608-5304
Xi LiBCC Engineering xli@bcceng.com  
Xiaopeng LiUSF xiaopengli@usf.edu  
Yew SongFlorida's Turnpike Enterprise yew.song@dot.state.fl.us 407-264-3816
Yifan ZhangBCC Engineering yzhang@bcceng.com 407-951-6444
Zahra PourabdollahiRS&H Zahra.pourabdollahi@rsandh.com 813-636-2652
Zhuo (Linda) YuEast-West Gateway Council of Governments linda.yu@ewgateway.org 314-421-4220